HARRISONS BUSINESS RECOVERY AND INSOLVENCY LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 29/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 55 min.
12 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
HARRISONS BUSINESS RECOVERY AND INSOLVENCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
102 SUNLIGHT HOUSE, QUAY STREET, M3 3JZ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09070916
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/07/2014 - HARRISONS 123 LIMITED
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
04 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Insolvency Practitioners
HARRISONS BUSINESS RECOVERY AND INSOLVENCY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

HARRISONS BUSINESS RECOVERY AND INSOLVENCY LIMITED

4.17 from 5

Good

12 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for HARRISONS BUSINESS RECOVERY AND INSOLVENCY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 102 Sunlight House Quay Street
    M3 3JZ  Manchester
    0808 164 3750
  2. 15 Quay Street
    M3 3HN  Manchester
    0161 413 0779
  3. 6Th Floor, Sunlight House
    M3 3JZ  Manchester
    0161 828 0200
  4. 2 Hardman Street
    M3 3HF  Manchester
    0161 832 3555
  5. Oddfellows House, 184-186 Deansgate
    M3 3WB  Manchester
    0161 832 9361
  6. Oddfellows House, 184-186 Deansgate
    M3 3WB  Manchester
    0161 214 4629
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies