HEAVYWEIGHT SPORTS MARKETING LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HEAVYWEIGHT SPORTS MARKETING LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE 5B BROOK HOUSE, 77 FOUNTAIN STREET, M2 2EE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
05504542
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/04/2013 - FUSE SPORT LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
11 Jul 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency
HEAVYWEIGHT SPORTS MARKETING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HEAVYWEIGHT SPORTS MARKETING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SUITE 5B BROOK HOUSE, 77 FOUNTAIN STREET
    M2 2EE  Manchester
  2. THOMPSON MORLEY JACKSON & CO BROOK HOUSE 64-72 SPRING GARDENS
    M2 2BQ  Manchester
    0161-428-3888
  3. International House, 61 Mosley Street
    M2 3HZ  Manchester
    0161-509-6024
  4. 55 Spring Gardens
    M2 2BY  Manchester
    0161 711 1152
  5. International House
    M2 3HZ  Manchester
    07906 850572
  6. International House, 61 Mosley Street
    M2 3HZ  Manchester
    0161 808 0161
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies