Home Information Searches Ltd, Manchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  3 h 32 min.
3 h 32 min

Official Data

Official Name
HOME INFORMATION SEARCHES (HIS) LTD
Reg. office address
8 TALBOT, SK13 7DG, GLOSSOP, Derbyshire
Company Number
07718782
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/03/2017 - 07718782 LTD
14/03/2017 - HOME INFORMATION SEARCHES (UK) LTD
11/08/2011 - HOME SEARCHES (UK) LTD
SIC Code
69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
26 Jul 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Patent Agents, Financial Legal
Services
Legal Advice, Legal Services
Categories
Solicitors' Agents
Home Information Searches Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Home Information Searches Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Bent Street
    M8 8NF  Manchester
    0161 661 7589
  2. 86 North Street
    M8 8RA  Manchester
  3. 30 North St
    M8 8RA  Manchester
    0161 832 1770
  4. 51 Lord St, Lord House
    M3 1HE  Manchester
    0161 637 5575
  5. 19 Cheetham Hill Road
    M4 4FY  Manchester
    0161 839 7396
  6. Victoria Place
    M4 4FB  Manchester
    0844 892 2772
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies