HORWICH COHEN COGHLAN LTD, Manchester

write review
updated on 26 June 2018

Official Data

Official Name
HORWICH COHEN COGHLAN LTD
Reg. office address
CASTLEFIELD HOUSE, LIVERPOOL ROAD, M3 4SB, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08043633
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/12/2013 - HORWICH COGHLAN LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
24 Apr 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Quay House Quay Street Manchester M3 3JE

Description

Services
Legal Services
Categories
Solicitors
HORWICH COHEN COGHLAN LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HORWICH COHEN COGHLAN LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. QUAY HOUSE, QUAY STREET
    M3 3JE  Manchester
  2. QUAY HOUSE, QUAY STREET
    M3 3JE  Manchester
  3. Quay St, Sunlight House
    M3 3JZ  Manchester
    0161 831 7044
  4. 3Rd Floor, Sunlight House, Quay Street
    M3 3JZ  Manchester
    0161 839 7262
  5. 196 Deansgate
    M3 3WF  Manchester
    0161 833 1411
  6. 207 Deansgate
    M3 3NW  Manchester
    0161 300 6524
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies