Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 25 min.
6 h 25 min

Official Data

Official Name
MILAN SWAPCO LIMITED
Reg. office address
THINK PARK MOSLEY ROAD, M17 1FQ, Trafford Park, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06305239
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/01/2013 - IDEAL FINANCE LIMITED
11/04/2012 - MILAN SWAPCO LIMITED
SIC Code
64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Date of Incorporation
06 Jul 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Pennington House Carolina Way South Langworthy Road Salford Quays M50 2ZY

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company, Credit Companies, Financial Services, Credit & Finance Companies
Ideal Finance is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Ideal Finance

1 from 5

Poor

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Ideal Finance!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7TH FLOOR OAKLAND HOUSE, TALBOT ROAD
    M16 0PQ  Old Trafford
    0161 333 2400
  2. Shrewsbury Street
    M16 9AS  Manchester
  3. Sale Waterside
    M33 7ZF  Sale
  4. 1 Loganberry Ave, Brotherton House
    M6 5UX  Salford
    0161 686 5880
  5. 130 Alexandra Road
    M16 7WD  Manchester
  6. 130 Alexandra Road
    M16 7WD  Manchester
    0161 231 5222
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies