Illamasqua Ltd, Manchester

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 22:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 22:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 22:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 22:00
SundaySu
11:30 – 18:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 22:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 22:00
Open.
Closes in  11 h 34 min.
11 h 34 min

Official Data

Official Name
ILLAMASQUA LIMITED
Reg. office address
5TH FLOOR, VOYAGER HOUSE CHICAGO AVENUE, M90 3DQ, MANCHESTER AIRPORT, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06301971
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/10/2007 - GWECO 361 LIMITED
VAT Number
901541562
SIC Code
47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
04 Jul 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Toiletries, Cosmetics Store, Cosmetics & Toiletries, Cosmetics & Beauty Supply, Make-Up, Health, Beauty, Beauty Services, Nails, Eye, Fragrance, Pencils, False Eyelashes, Lips, Face and Body, S.O.P.H.I.E.
Products
Cosmetics, Beauty Products, Brushes
Services
BRUSHES , EYES , FALSE EYE LASHES , FACE AND BODY , LIPS , NAILS , PENCILS , S.O.P.H.I.E. , FRAGRANCE
Illamasqua Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Illamasqua Ltd

3.6 from 5

Average

95 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Illamasqua Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter