Illuma Lighting Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ILLUMA LIGHTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
SIDNEY HOUSE, 900 OLDHAM ROAD, NEWTON HEATH, M40 2BS, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
05999087
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/02/2007 - TABLE SMALL LIMITED
21/11/2006 - 900 OLDHAM ROAD LIMITED
SIC Code
27400 - Manufacture of electric lighting equipment
Date of Incorporation
15 Nov 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Electric Lighting Equipment, Lighting Equipment Manufacturers
Illuma Lighting Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Illuma Lighting Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SIDNEY HOUSE, 900 OLDHAM ROAD
    M40 2BS  Manchester
  2. SIDNEY HOUSE, 900 OLDHAM ROAD
    M40 2BS  Manchester
  3. 900 Oldham Rd
    M40 2BS  Manchester
    0161 203 3300
  4. 2.2 Waulk Mill, 51 Bengal Street
    M4 6LN  Manchester
    08447016615
  5. Unit A Cheetham Hill Retail Park, Elizabeth Street
    M8 8BB  Manchester
    0871 223 1595
  6. 17-19 Rondin Rd
    M12 6BF  Manchester
    0161 273 5995
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies