Infinity Asset Management Consulting Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
INFINITY ASSET MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 CLIPPERS QUAY, SALFORD QUAYS, M50 3BL, SALFORD, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07515689
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/05/2011 - HELIUM MIRACLE 105 LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
03 Feb 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
26Th Floor City Tower Piccadilly Plaza Manchester Greater Manchester M1 4BD United Kingdom
Webber House 26-28 Market Street Altrincham Cheshire WA14 1PF United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management
Services
Business Consultants
Infinity Asset Management Consulting Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Infinity Asset Management Consulting Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26TH FLOOR CITY TOWER, PICCADILLY PLAZA
    M1 4BD  Manchester
  2. CITY TOWER, PICCADILLY PLAZA
    M1 4BT  Manchester
  3. City Tower, Piccadilly Plaza
    M1 4BT  Manchester
    0845 302 4848
  4. CITY TOWER, PICCADILLY PLAZA
    M1 4BT  Manchester
    0161 236 0282
  5. 2 New York Street
    M1 4HJ  Manchester
    01483 216000
  6. 1 New York St
    M1 4HD  Manchester
    0161 667 2277
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies