Injury Lawyers 4 U Ltd, Manchester

write review
updated on 09 September 2019

Opening Times

MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
INJURY LAWYERS 4U LIMITED
Reg. office address
BARLOW HOUSE, 708-710 WILMSLOW ROAD, M20 2FW, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04570846
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/01/2003 - LAWYERS 4 U LIMITED
SIC Code
73120 - Media representation services
Date of Incorporation
23 Oct 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Visit InjuryLawyers4U to get the best personal injury claims advice from our network of genuine lawyers. We can help you win the compensation you deserve.


Keywords:
Media Representative
Services
Compensation Claims
Categories
Lawyer
Injury Lawyers 4 U Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Injury Lawyers 4 U Ltd

2.7 from 5

Poor

12 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Injury Lawyers 4 U Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 718 Wilmslow Road
    M20 2DW  Manchester
    01614 481133
  2. Barlow House, 708-710 Wilmslow Road
    M20 2FW  Manchester
    0161 434 4545
  3. 736-740 Wilmslow Rd
    M20 2DW  Manchester
    0161 445 3678
  4. 748-754 Wilmslow Rd, Didsbury House
    M20 2DW  Manchester
    0161 434 9991
  5. 761 Wilmslow Rd
    M20 6RN  Manchester
    0161 434 4448
  6. 792 Wilmslow Road
    M20 6UG  Manchester
    01925 759510
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies