INQUESTA GROUP LIMITED, Manchester

write review
updated on 21 July 2018

Official Data

Official Name
INQUESTA GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
ST JOHN'S TERRACE, 11 -15 NEW ROAD, M26 1LS, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
08106365
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/06/2013 - INQUESTA GRP LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Jun 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Riverpark Business Centre Riverpark Road Manchester M40 2XP

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Auditing
INQUESTA GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for INQUESTA GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WEST STREET
    M11 4EF  Manchester
  2. Philips Park Road
    M11 3FU  Manchester
    0161 274 4010
  3. Building 7
    M40 8WN  Manchester
    0121 769 0097
  4. Cariocca Business Park, 2 Sawley Road
    M40 8BB  Miles Platting
    0161 205 2030
  5. Suite 40, Cariocca Business Park, Sawley Rd, Miles Platting
    M40 8BB  Manchester
    0161 205 6655
  6. WILSONS PK, MONSALL RD
    M40 8WN  Manchester
    0161 205 7252
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies