Intechnica, Manchester

write review
updated on 17 December 2018

Official Data

Official Name
INTECHNICA GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
4TH FLOOR MAYBROOK HOUSE, BLACKFRIARS STREET, M3 2EG, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07291461
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/11/2018 - INTECHNICA LIMITED
06/10/2010 - PRIORY NEW CO NUMBER 9 LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Jun 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Intechnica, the IT performance experts, specialise in making sure business critical IT systems are fast, reliable and robust.


Company description
Intechnica are a full service agency, we offer a complete range of internet-related services from application development to performance testing and from systems integration to cutting edge design. But our expertise lies in performance engineering for internet applications. So if your business critical systems need to be fast and reliable, we’re just the people you’ve been looking for.
Keywords:
IT Services, Software Development, Logos, IT Consultants, Bespoke Websites, Web Design, CMS Systems, E-Marketing, Social Networking, E-commerce, Photography, Website Design, Marketing, Custom Design, Studios, Location, Print Media, Wordpress, Search Engine, Copywriting Services, Sell Online, Google Ads, E-Newsletters, Custom Work, Promotional Stuff, Secure Payments, Bespoke Stores, Blogs & RSS
Products
Business Cards, Stationery, Banners, Signage, Brochure, Letterheads, Adverts
Services
Graphic Design
Intechnica is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Intechnica!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 57 Hilton St, Fourways House
    M1 2EJ  Manchester
    0161 236 2225
  2. 4 BREWER STREET
    M1 2EU  Manchester
    0845 053 2222
  3. THIRD FLOOR, 8 TARIFF STREET
    M1 2FF  Manchester
    0161 850 1026
  4. 47 Newton Street
    M1 1FT  Manchester
    0161 713 2434
  5. 10 Little Lever St
    M1 1HR  Manchester
    0161 228 6489
  6. 22 Lever Street
    M1 1EA  Manchester
    0161 832 4471
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies