Inter Defence Security Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
INTER DEFENCE SECURITY LIMITED
Reg. office address
CLAYTON HOUSE, 59 PICCADILLY, M1 2AQ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06016964
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/12/2012 - INTEL DEFENCE SECURITY LIMITED
12/12/2012 - SUSSEX SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
80200 - Security systems service activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Dec 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2Nd Floor, 43 Broomfield Road Chelmsford Essex CM1 1SY

Description

Keywords:
Security Systems, Security System Installation, Security System Services
Inter Defence Security Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Inter Defence Security Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CLAYTON HOUSE, 59 PICCADILLY
    M1 2AQ  Manchester
  2. Stanmore House, 64 – 68 Blackburn St
    M26 2JS  Manchester
    0161 850 9913
  3. PICCADILLY LOFTS, 70 DALE STREET
    M1 2PE  Manchester
    0775 938 6418
  4. SUITE 24-26 LEVER STREET
    M1 1DZ  Manchester
    0161-236-8011
  5. 53 Portland St
    M1 3LD  Manchester
    0161 238 4937
  6. 61 Mosley Street
    M2 3HZ  Manchester
    0871 218 0139
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies