INTO EXPORTS LIMITED, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
INTO EXPORTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 10, HANSON CLOSE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, HANSON PARK, HANSON CLOSE, M24 2QZ, MIDDLETON, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07891615
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/06/2013 - SALFORD TUTORIAL SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
Date of Incorporation
23 Dec 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O C/O 8 Skipton Avenue Manchester M40 3WE England
C/O George K Dei-Danquah 41 Hardfield Road Middleton Manchester Lancashire M24 1JA United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Pharmaceutical Goods, Cosmetics Wholesalers, Perfume Wholesalers
INTO EXPORTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for INTO EXPORTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 252 Moston Ln
    M40 9WF  Manchester
    0161 222 0992
  2. 7 DELAWARE WALK
    M9 5SG  Manchester
  3. UNIT 10 COPPICE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, WINDSOR ROAD
    OL8 4AP  Oldham
  4. Crumpsall Vale
    M9 8GQ  Manchester
  5. Units 7 & 8, Rhodes Business Park, Silburn Way
    M24 4NE  Middleton
    0161 643 3000
  6. Oldham Road
    OL7 9RR  Ashton-Under-Lyne
    0161 342 6000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies