Invista (U.k.) Superior Holdings Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
INVISTA (U.K.) SUPERIOR HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
ONE ST PETER'S SQUARE, M2 3DE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
03589078
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/10/2003 - DUKL HOLDINGS LIMITED
17/11/1998 - KIRKDOLL LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
26 Jun 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Invista (U.k.) Superior Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  2. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  3. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  4. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  5. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  6. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies