James Hacking Interiors Limited, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
JAMES HACKING INTERIORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT D9 CARTWRIGHT STREET, NEWTON BUSINESS PARK, SK14 4EH, HYDE, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07357248
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TELLIMAC LIMITED
SIC Code
31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Date of Incorporation
25 Aug 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Kitchen Furniture, Kitchen Furniture Manufacturers, Holding Company
Categories
Furniture Manufacturers
James Hacking Interiors Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for James Hacking Interiors Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GRANT THORNTON, HERON HOUSE
    M2 5HD  Manchester
  2. ST. JAMES'S SQUARE
    M2 6DS  Manchester
  3. 340 Deansgate
    M3 4LY  Manchester
  4. THE COPPER ROOM THE DEVA CENTRE, TRINITY WAY
    M3 7BG  Salford
  5. 7 KNOWSLEY STREET
    M8 8QN  Manchester
  6. 8 Vaughan Street Industrial Estate
    M12 5DU  Manchester
    0161 223 0059
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies