JOLIE INDUSTRIES LTD, Manchester

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
JOLIE INDUSTRIES LTD
Reg. office address
83 DUCIE STREET, M1 2JQ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09356255
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/09/2015 - JOLIE GLOBAL TRAVELS AND TOURS LTD
SIC Code
28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery n.e.c.
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
68310 - Real estate agencies
79110 - Travel agency activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Dec 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Travel Agents, Wholesalers, Industrial Equipment Manufacturer
JOLIE INDUSTRIES LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JOLIE INDUSTRIES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 Faraday Street
    M1 1BE  Manchester
    0161 237 9177
  2. 6 Swan St
    M4 5JN  Manchester
    0161 834 6577
  3. 17-21 Chorlton Street
    M1 3HY  Manchester
  4. City View Union Street, Ardwick
    M12 4JD  Manchester
    0161 277 7947
  5. 3RD FLOOR MANCHESTER HOUSE, 86 PRINCESS STREET
    M1 6NP  Manchester
  6. 82 King Street, Mtm, 3rd Floor
    M2 4WQ  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies