JPS WALKER SOLICITORS LTD, Manchester

write review
updated on 16 September 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 46 min.
6 h 46 min

Official Data

Official Name
JPS WALKER SOLICITORS LTD
Reg. office address
8 TRUMPET ST, M1 5LW, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
10213017
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/12/2016 - JPS LEGAL LTD
Date of Incorporation
03 Jun 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Solicitors
JPS WALKER SOLICITORS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JPS WALKER SOLICITORS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 ALBION ST, ALBION WHARF
    M1 5LN  Manchester
    0161-236-7079
  2. 4 Whitworth St West
    M1 5WY  Manchester
    0161 228 3300
  3. 21 Whitworth Street West
    M15 1ND  Manchester
    0161-200-1820
  4. 8 HEWITT ST
    M15 4GB  Manchester
    0161 839 2767
  5. Lee House, 90 Great Bridgewater Street
    M1 5RR  Manchester
    0161 200 8200
  6. 12 Commercial Street
    M15 4PZ  Manchester
    0161 237 5888
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies