Just Costs Solicitors Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  4 h 40 min.
4 h 40 min

Official Data

Official Name
JUST COSTS SOLICITORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
53 FOUNTAIN STREET, M2 2AN, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
05963196
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/01/2008 - COSTS CERTAINTY SOLICITORS LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-280084807
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
11 Oct 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Pall Mall Court 61-67 King Street Manchester Greater Manchester M2 4PD
Trident One, Trident Business Park, Styal Road Manchester M22 5XB

Description

Categories
Dormant Companies
Just Costs Solicitors Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Just Costs Solicitors Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 53 Fountain Street
    M2 2AN  Manchester
    0800 246 5679
  2. 53 Fountain Street
    M2 2AN  Manchester
    07572 780979
  3. 53 FOUNTAIN STREET
    M2 2AN  Manchester
  4. 53 Fountain St
    M2 2AN  Manchester
    028 9016 2593
  5. Origin, 70 Spring Gardens, Suite 3a
    M2 2BQ  Manchester
    0161 233 7090
  6. International House
    M2 3HZ  Manchester
    07906 850572
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies