K.b Import & Export Ltd, Manchester

write review
updated on 29 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
KB EUROPE LIMITED
Reg. office address
43-45 NORTH STREET, M8 8RE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
09205268
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/02/2016 - K & B EUROPE LTD
19/12/2014 - K & B DEVELOPMENTS LTD
SIC Code
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
05 Sep 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Find Cash Advance, Debt Consolidation and more at Plustron com Get the best of Insurance or Free Credit Report, browse our section on Cell Phones or learn about Life Insurance Plustron com is the site for Cash Advance


Company description
travel media shopping computers hardware software electrical appliance gift basket
Keywords:
Household Goods, Import Agents, Export Agents, Exports, Import and Export Agents, Import and Export, Shopping, Gifts, Hardware, Travel, Software, Media, Appliances, Computers, Imports, Lampshades, Christmas Lights, Table Lights, Household Lighting, Novelty Lighting, Light Touch, Plustron
Products
Baskets, Ceiling Lights
Services
Electrical Services
K.b Import & Export Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

STEAM TRAIN XMAS LIGHTS

, more than 2 years ago

THE STEAM TRAIN CHRISTMAS LIGHTS
SHOULD BE A MUST FOR EVERY HOUSEHOLD.
#BEST XMAS LIGHTS
Write comment    Report abuse

Yably

K.b Import & Export Ltd

Excellent

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Write a review for K.b Import & Export Ltd!

Do you know K.b Import & Export Ltd? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 51 North Street
    M8 8RE  Manchester
    0161 839 2768
  2. 54-56 Stocks Street
    M22 4RW  Manchester
    0161 491 5666
  3. 182-190 STOCK ST
    M8 8QH  Manchester
    0161 834 7699
  4. 19 STANLEY STREET
    M8 8SH  Manchester
    0161 211 1111
  5. 1 Elizabeth St
    M8 8JJ  Manchester
    0161 870 6461
  6. 56 Derby St
    M8 8HF  Manchester
    01618333113
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies