Kamani Commercial Property Ltd Manchester

write review
updated on 01 June 2018

Official Data

Official Name
KAMANI COMMERCIAL PROPERTY LTD
Reg. office address
49-51 DALE STREET, M1 2HF, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
03766744
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/12/2004 - PINSTRIPE COMMERCIAL PROPERTY LIMITED
27/11/2003 - KAMANI NATURE & WASTE MANAGEMENT (PRIVATE) LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
07 May 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Kamani Commercial Property Ltd Manchester is one of the leading electrical contracting company in UK. The company has more than 26000 registered contractors in UK. They are served by our qualified and certified NICECIC electricians. Kamani Commercial Property Ltd Manchester is also offering training for learning new skills in the electrical industry. For more information contact or visit the company in Manchester, at 49-51, Dale Street, M1 2HF.


Keywords:
Estate Agents, Electrical Contracting Industry, Electrical Installations, Real Estate, Electrical Engineers, Electrical Companies
Services
Electrical Services
Kamani Commercial Property Ltd Manchester is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Kamani Commercial Property Ltd Manchester

4.3 from 5

Good

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Kamani Commercial Property Ltd Manchester!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WELLINGTON HOUSE, 39-41 PICCADILLY
    M1 1LQ  Manchester
    01625 262799
  2. 2Nd Floor, 9, Portland Street
    M1 3BE  Manchester
    01925 759948
  3. 51-53, Ducie St
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
    0161 236 4497
  4. 132-134 Great Ancoats Street
    M4 6DE  Manchester
    07507 659210
  5. 29-31 Sackville St
    M1 3LZ  Manchester
    0845 130 0661
  6. 22 Bengal St
    M4 6LN  Manchester
    0161 237 1573
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies