KICK AIR MANCHESTER LIMITED

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
KICK AIR MANCHESTER LIMITED
Reg. office address
61 GREAT DUCIE STREET, M3 1RR, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09454713
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/05/2017 - GRAVATY MANCHESTER LIMITED
12/01/2017 - SQUARED CIRCLES LIMITED
SIC Code
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Office Management, Office Administration Services
KICK AIR MANCHESTER LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KICK AIR MANCHESTER LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FLAT 129 PARKERS APARTMENTS, 109-111 CORPORATION STREET
    M4 4DX  Manchester
  2. 518 QUEBEC BUILDING, BURY STREET
    M3 7DU  Salford
  3. THE LOFT, 23 NEW MOUNT ST
    M4 4DE  Manchester
  4. 26 Spring Gardens, The Zenith Building
    M2 1AB  Manchester
    0161 829 3400
  5. 53 Fountain Street
    M2 2AN  Manchester
    07753 743456
  6. 1 New York Street
    M1 4HD  Manchester
    0161 601 1700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies