King Street (Cheshire) Properties Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
KING STREET (CHESHIRE) PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
ONE ST PETER'S SQUARE, M2 3DE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04617042
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/02/2003 - INHOCO 2784 LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
13 Dec 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for King Street (Cheshire) Properties Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2Nd Floor Canada House 3 Chepstow Street
    M1 5FW  Manchester
    0161 833 3944
  2. LEE HOUSE, 90 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
    M1 5JW  Manchester
    0161 237 4080
  3. LEE HOUSE, 90 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
    M1 5JW  Manchester
    0161 237 4200
  4. 4 OXFORD COURT
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
  5. 44 Oxford Street
    M1 5EJ  Manchester
    020 7686 6000
  6. 61 Oxford Street Oxford Place
    M1 6EQ  Manchester
    0161 300 8767
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies