Kmc Agencies London, Manchester

write review
updated on 17 May 2019

Official Data

Official Name
KMC AGENCIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
68 QUAY STREET, M3 3EJ, Manchester, Greater Manchester
Company Number
03231083
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/08/1999 - ABBEYACTION LIMITED
SIC Code
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Date of Incorporation
30 Jul 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
48 Great Ancoats Street Manchester M4 5AB United Kingdom
48 Great Ancoats Street, Box 122 Manchester Greater Manchester M4 5AB

Description

Contact KMC Agencies for dancers and singer/dancers from one of the leading dance and musical theatre agencies in the country.


Company description
KMC Agencies has supplied dancers and singerdancers since we established ourselves in 1996. For more information about our services, contact us today!
Keywords:
Musical Theatre, Performing Arts Services
Services
Dancers
Kmc Agencies London is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kmc Agencies London!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter