KOONKEEL LTD, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
KOONKEEL LTD
Reg. office address
293-297 NEWBANK ST, LONGSIGHT, M12 4HW, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
05142174
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/12/2014 - OFFERTON TYRES LTD.
23/03/2010 - ENVIROPEL LIMITED
SIC Code
38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Date of Incorporation
01 Jun 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
293-297 Newbank St Longsight Manchester M12 4HW
C/O Blockais Ltd 293-297 Newbank Street Longsight Manchester M12 4HW

Description

Keywords:
Waste Treatment, Non-Hazardous Waste Disposal
Services
Waste Disposal
KOONKEEL LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KOONKEEL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 293 NEWBANK STREET
    M12 4HW  Manchester
  2. 36 Martindale Crescent
    M12 4LQ  Manchester
    07774 569165
  3. Vaughan Street Industrial Estate, Unit 2
    M12 5BT  Manchester
    0161 231 8753
  4. Ambrose St
    M12 5DL  Manchester
    0161 223 7181
  5. Hammerstone Rd
    M18 8BW  Manchester
    0161 957 8307
  6. Whitworth Street East
    M11 2WJ  Manchester
    01614010230
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies