Kosa UK Limited, Manchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
KOSA UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
ONE ST PETER'S SQUARE, M2 3DE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04938035
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/02/2004 - MIKNEY LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
20 Oct 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kosa UK Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  2. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  3. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  4. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  5. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  6. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies