KURPAS MEATS LTD, Manchester

write review
updated on 18 June 2017

Official Data

Official Name
KURPAS MEATS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 4 NEW SMITHFIELD MARKET, NEW SMITHFIELD MARKET OPENSHAW, M11 2WJ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
03536209
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
KURPAS MEATS PLC
SIC Code
46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Date of Incorporation
27 Mar 1998
Company Type
Public Limited Company
Previous addresses
, Units 4-11 Riverpark Trading Estate, Riverpark Road Newton Heath, Manchester, Lancashire, M40 2XS, United Kingdom
, Stalls 4-9 Riverpark Trading, Estate, Riverpark Road, Newton Heath, Manchester, M40 2XS

Description

Keywords:
Meat Wholesale, Meat Suppliers, Meat Wholesalers, Wholesale
Products
Meat Products, Meats
KURPAS MEATS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KURPAS MEATS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. STALLS 22-23 POULTRY HALL/MANCHESTER ABBATOIR, RIVERPARK ROAD
    M40 2XT  Manchester
    0161 223 9157
  2. THE ANEX/147 RIVERPARK TRADING ESTATE, RIVERPARK ROAD
    M40 2XP  Manchester
    0161-231 2450
  3. MANCHESTER ABATTOIR, RIVERPARK ROAD
    M40 2XP  Manchester
    0161 223 0575
  4. RIVERPARK ROAD
    M40 2XP  Manchester
    0161 223 3763
  5. 19-20 POULTRY HALL, RIVER PARK ROAD, MANCHESTER ABBOTOIR
    M40 2XR  Manchester
    0161-223-5239
  6. Riverpark Rd
    M40 2XP  Manchester
    0161 223 3181
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies