LeftMedia, Manchester

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  3 h 45 min.
3 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
LEFT MEDIA LIMITED
Reg. office address
87 Quartz Building, 7 Stanley Street, M3 5EX, Salford, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08920694
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
0161 877 4100
VAT Number
GB-181581401
SIC Code
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Mar 2014
Previous addresses
6 Kirkdale Drive Royton Oldham OL2 5TG

Description

Design and print for small business.


Keywords:
Design Consultants, Website Design, Brand Design, Logo Design, Industrial Design, Wordpress Design
Services
Stationery Design
LeftMedia is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LeftMedia!

Share your experience!

Contact Persons

Mitchel White
MANAGEMENT

0161 908 7695

    Buy a Premium Entry
    Facebook
    Twitter

    Nearby similar companies

    1. 18 LLOYDS STREET, LLOYDS HOUSE
      M2 5WA  Manchester
      0161-839-1234
    2. 16 Kennedy Street
      M2 4BY  Manchester
      0161 238 9780
    3. 71A MOSLEY ST
      M2 3JN  Manchester
      0161 236 6111
    4. 275 Deansgate, 111, Great Northern Warehouse
      M3 4EL  Manchester
      0161 613 3833
    5. 82, KING STREET
      M2 4WQ  Manchester
      0800 694 0850
    6. 5TH FLOOR, 61 MOSLEY STREET
      M2 3HZ  Manchester
    7. Map view of similar nearby companies