LHBG LTD, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LHBG LTD
Reg. office address
QUAINTWAYS HIGH STREET, TN11 8BT, PENSHURST, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
08127320
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/10/2013 - GAIA HEATING SYSTEMS LTD
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
70221 - Financial management
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
03 Jul 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
6 Bradley Street Manchester M1 1EH England

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Heating Systems
LHBG LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LHBG LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Suite 2, 73/75 Lever Street
    M1 1FL  Manchester
    0161 871 8960
  2. GRIFFIN HOUSE, 40 LEVER STREET
    M60 6ES  Manchester
  3. Griffin House, 40 Lever Street
    M60 6ES  Manchester
    0161 236 8256
  4. Griffin House 40 Lever Street
    M60 6ES  Manchester
  5. GRIFFIN HOUSE, 40 LEVER STREET
    M60 6ES  Manchester
  6. Griffin House, 40, Lever St
    M60 6ES  Manchester
    0871 231 2000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies