Liberty Nails & Beauty Supplies Ltd, Manchester

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySu
11:00 – 18:00
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  14 h 57 min.
14 h 57 min

Official Data

Official Name
LIBERTY NAILS & BEAUTY SUPPLIES LTD
Reg. office address
208 OLDHAM ROAD, M4 6BQ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07375023
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/09/2010 - LIBERTY NAILS & DUTY SUPPLIES LTD
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
14 Sep 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
116 Oldham Road Manchester M4 6AG United Kingdom
29 Sandiway Bramhall Stockport Cheshire SK7 3BP United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Beauty Supplies, Wholesalers, Beauty, Professional Services, Cosmetic & Personal Care, Nail Technicians, Nail Salon
Products
Beauty Products
Liberty Nails & Beauty Supplies Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Liberty Nails & Beauty Supplies Ltd

4.1 from 5

Good

20 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Liberty Nails & Beauty Supplies Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Central Retail Park, Great Ancoats Street
    M4 6DJ  Manchester
  2. Urban Exchange, Great Ancoat
    M4 6DE  Manchester
    0161 236 7672
  3. 205 Masson Place
    M4 4AJ  Manchester
    07956 965 182
  4. 11-13 Piccadilly
    M1 1LY  Manchester
    0161 834 8244
  5. 90 North St
    M8 8RA  Manchester
    0161 214 1300
  6. Unit 6A Piccadilly Plaza
    M1 4AJ  Manchester
    0161 236 8897
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies