Libralato Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 11/04/2020

Official Data

Official Name
LIBRALATO LIMITED
Reg. office address
153 ROYCE ROAD, HULME, M15 5TJ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06606367
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/10/2012 - LIBRALATO HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Date of Incorporation
30 May 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Scientific Research, Research and Development Services
Libralato Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Libralato Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Kay Johnson Gee Corporate Recovery, 1 City Road East
    M15 4PN  Manchester
  2. C/O CHRISTIAN DOUGLASS LLP 2 JORDAN STREET, KNOTT MILL
    M15 4PY  Manchester
  3. NUMBER ONE FIRST STREET
    M15 4FN  Manchester
    0845 459 6057
  4. Suite 313, Piccadilly House, 49 Piccadilly
    M1 2AP  Manchester
    0161 232 6000
  5. Albion Wharf, 19 Albion Street
    M1 5LN  Manchester
    0161 234 6509
  6. OXFORD ROAD
    M1 7ED  Manchester
    0161 242 2121
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies