LIFESTYLE MEDIA LTD, Manchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
LIFESTYLE MEDIA LTD
Reg. office address
79 TIB STREET, M4 1LS, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08136533
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/07/2015 - PLAN B INCORPORATED LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
10 Jul 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Jon Child & Co 52 Oak Street Manchester M4 5JA
Jon Child Accountants 107 Oldham Street Manchester M4 1LW United Kingdom
John Childs Accountants 107 Oldham Street Manchester M4 1LW United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
LIFESTYLE MEDIA LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LIFESTYLE MEDIA LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 79 Tib Street
    M4 1LS  Manchester
  2. 79 Tib Street
    M4 1LS  Manchester
  3. 79 Tib Street
    M4 1LS  Manchester
  4. 79 Tib Street
    M4 1LS  Manchester
  5. GMCC METHODIST CENTRAL HALL, OLDHAM STREET
    M1 1JQ  Manchester
    0161 236 2462
  6. Tib St
    M4 1PQ  Manchester
    0161 691 3947
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies