Longsight Industrial Estate Limited, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LONGSIGHT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIVERSAL SQUARE, BUILDING 2, 3RD FLOOR, DEVONSHIRE STREET NORTH, M12 6JH, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07160890
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/10/2012 - LBG1.07 LTD
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
17 Feb 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Mcr House 341 Great Western Street Rusholme Manchester M14 4HB

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Longsight Industrial Estate Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Longsight Industrial Estate Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MCR HOUSE 341 GREAT WESTERN STREET
    M14 4HB  Manchester
  2. MCR HOUSE 341 GREAT WESTERN STREET
    M14 4HB  Manchester
  3. MCR HOUSE 341 GREAT WESTERN STREET
    M14 4HB  Manchester
  4. MCR HOUSE 341 GREAT WESTERN STREET
    M14 4HB  Manchester
  5. MCR HOUSE 341 GREAT WESTERN STREET
    M14 4HB  Manchester
  6. MCR HOUSE 341 GREAT WESTERN STREET
    M14 4HB  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies