LOTERI CYMRU CIC, Manchester

updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
LOTERI CYMRU CIC
Reg. office address
4 HARDMAN SQUARE, SPINNINGFIELDS, M3 3EB, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09679566
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/01/2017 - WIL ENTERPRISES COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
SIC Code
92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Jul 2015
Company Type
Community Interest Company

Description

Services
Gambling, Betting
LOTERI CYMRU CIC is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LOTERI CYMRU CIC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 66-68 Bridge St
    M3 2RJ  Manchester
    0800 731 6191
  2. Unit 2 123 Deansgate
    M3 2BY  Manchester
    0800 030 4496
  3. 125 Deansgate
    M3 2BY  Manchester
    0870 518 1715
  4. 47 Deansgate
    M3 2AY  Manchester
    0870 518 1715
  5. 15 Cross Street
    M2 1WE  Manchester
    0800 030 4496
  6. 19 Albion St
    M1 5LN  Manchester
    0161 234 6515
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies