Mac Manchester Asian Care

write review
updated on 21 June 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  7 h 32 min.
7 h 32 min

Official Data

Official Name
THE CARE COMPANY PLUS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MAC HOUSE, 47-49 CARNARVON STREET, M3 1EZ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
03602177
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/09/2014 - MANCHESTER ASIAN CARE LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Jul 1998
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
the Waterloo Centre 389 Waterloo Road Cheetham Hill Manchester M8 9AB

Description

Manchester care, manchester asian care, home care, Care at Home, Care at Home are leaders in the supply of health and care professionals. We provide a range of homecare services from live in care to holiday care.


Keywords:
Residential Care Homes, Home Care Services, Home Care, Domiciliary Care, Elderly Care, Dementia Care, Care at Home, Live-in Care, Domestic Help, Learning Difficulties, Old Age 65, Mental Health Support, Support Services, Physical Disability, Holiday Care, Domiciliary Services
Services
Medical Services, Nursing Care
Categories
Domiciliary Service, Clinic
Mac Manchester Asian Care is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mac Manchester Asian Care!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 51 LORD STREET
    M3 1HE  Manchester
  2. LORD HOUSE, 51 LORD STREET, CHEETHAM HILL
    M3 1HE  Manchester
  3. LORD HOUSE, 51 LORD STREET
    M3 1HE  Manchester
  4. SALIM & CO, LORD HOUSE, 51 LORD STREET
    M3 1HE  Manchester
  5. The Peninsula, Victoria Place
    M4 4FB  Manchester
    0844 892 2493
  6. St Chads Street
    M8 8QA  Manchester
    0161 839 3703
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies