MAK Security, Manchester

write review
updated on 22 May 2019

Opening Times

MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
MAK INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
MANOR HOUSE MANOR STREET, M34 5JG, Audenshaw, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06990809
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/12/2009 - MAK SECURITY SERVICES LTD
VAT Number
138434900
SIC Code
80100 - Private security activities
Date of Incorporation
2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
655 Hyde Road Manchester Lancashire M12 5PS

Description

SIA approved expert in Security Services in Manchester, Liverpool, the North West and Birmimgham


Categories
Security System Supplier, Event Planner
MAK Security is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MAK Security!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 277 Stockport Road
    OL7 0NT  Ashton-Under-Lyne
  2. 277 STOCKPORT ROAD
    OL7 0NT  Ashton-Under-Lyne
  3. York St, York House
    M34 5TN  Audenshaw
    0161 330 4971
  4. Katherine Street
    OL6 7BD  Ashton-Under-Lyne
    0161 330 1490
  5. 77 Stockport Rd
    M34 6DD  Manchester
    07483 212416
  6. 308 CHEETHAM HILL ROAD
    SK16 5JZ  Dukinfield
    01616609021
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies