MALIK MANAGEMENT LTD, Manchester

write review
updated on 25 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MALIK MANAGEMENT LTD
Reg. office address
83 DUCIE STREET, M1 2JQ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09458229
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/07/2015 - STERLING CLAIM MANAGAMENT LTD
SIC Code
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Date of Incorporation
25 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Office Management, Office Administration Services
MALIK MANAGEMENT LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MALIK MANAGEMENT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 132 Great Ancoats St
    M4 6DE  Manchester
  2. ADVANTAGE BUSINESS CENTRE 132 - 134, GREAT ANCOATS STREET
    M4 6DE  Manchester
    0161 703 7053
  3. FLAT 1, 5 WHARF CLOSE
    M1 2WE  Manchester
  4. Three Piccadilly Place
    M1 3BN  Manchester
    0161 228 2331
  5. 1 New York Street
    M1 4HD  Manchester
    0161 601 1700
  6. 53 Fountain Street
    M2 2AN  Manchester
    07753 743456
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies