Manchester City F.C. City In The Community Foundation

write review
updated on 05 February 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:30
SundaySu
11:00 – 17:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 51 min.
1 h 51 min

Official Data

Official Name
MANCHESTER CITY F.C. CITY IN THE COMMUNITY FOUNDATION
Reg. office address
ETIHAD STADIUM, ETIHAD CAMPUS, M11 3FF, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07447531
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MANCHESTER CITY FOOTBALL CLUB (IMAGE RIGHTS) LIMITED
BROOKSHAW MANAGEMENT LTD
SIC Code
85510 - Sports and recreation education
93199 - Other sports activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Nov 2010
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Sports, Sports and Recreation Services, Sports Coaching, Sports Instruction, Sports Education, Men, Sports Teams, MCFC
Manchester City F.C. City In The Community Foundation is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Manchester City F.C. City In The Community Foundation!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 51 Church Street
    M4 1PD  Manchester
    0161 834 7789
  2. TRINITY CHURCH OF ENGLAND HIGH SCHOOL CAMBRIDGE STREET
    M15 6HP  Manchester
  3. Failsworth
    M35 9AY  Failsworth
  4. Miller House, 2 Ryde Avenue
    SK4 4ES  Stockport
    07815 141058
  5. Swallow Mill, Swallow Street
    SK1 3HJ  Stockport
    07891 205763
  6. 241 DIALSTONE LANE
    SK2 7LD  Stockport
    07773 043240
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies