Mark Wilkinson Furniture Devizes, Manchester

write review
updated on 14 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
CANBURG LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O GRANT THORNTON UK LLP, 4 HARDMAN SQUARE, M3 3EB, Manchester, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06841786
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
Canburg Ltd
SIC Code
31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Date of Incorporation
10 Mar 2009

Description

We believe that kitchen furniture should be one of life's pleasures. Whether as natural hardwood kitchens or as painted kitchens, it should look right, feel right and altogether create a working environment that inspires and stands the test of time .


Keywords:
Kitchens, Luxury Kitchens, Kitchen Furniture Manufacturers, English Kitchens, Household Goods, Lighting Fixtures, Mark Wilkinson Furniture
Products
Bespoke Kitchens, Kitchen Cabinets, Handmade Kitchens, Traditional Kitchens, English Furniture, Furniture, Fitted Office
Services
furniture designs
Categories
Furniture Shop, Furniture Manufacturers, Furniture Designers
Mark Wilkinson Furniture Devizes is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mark Wilkinson Furniture Devizes!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 4 Hardman Square
    M3 3EB  Manchester
    01380 729090
  2. Tower 12 18-22 Bridge Street, Spinningfields
    M3 3BZ  Manchester
  3. Kpmg Llp, 1 St Peter’s Square
    M2 3AE  Manchester
    01457 767000
  4. C/O UHY HACKER YOUNG ST JAMES BUILDING, 79 OXFORD STREET
    M1 6EG  Manchester
    01695 650797
  5. Unit 7/8, Midland St
    M12 6LB  Manchester
    07963756208
  6. Unit B, Houston Park
    M50 2RP  Salford
    0161 737 1152
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies