Matryx Manchester

write review
updated on 17 December 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MATRYX LIMITED
Reg. office address
REGENCY HOUSE, 45-51 CHORLEY NEW ROAD, BL1 4QR, Bolton, Greater Manchester
Company Number
05366702
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/01/2007 - WOODSTOCK TISSUE LTD
SIC Code
17120 - Manufacture of paper and paperboard
Date of Incorporation
16 Feb 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Paper Disposables manufacturer offering comprehensive range of hygiene and wiping products including toilet rolls, paper hand towels, centrefeed wiping rolls, hygiene rolls, colour coded cloths, office wipes and other specialist wipers.


Keywords:
Paper Mill, Paper Manufacturers, Paperboard Manufacturer, Matryx Dispensers, Matryx Healthcare, Matryx Specialist Wiping, Matryx Washroom, Matryx Workplace Wiping
Matryx Manchester is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Matryx Manchester!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. EVERSHEDS HOUSE, 70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
    M1 5ES  Manchester
  2. EVERSHEDS HOUSE, 70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
    M1 5ES  Manchester
  3. EVERSHEDS HOUSE, 70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
    M1 5ES  Manchester
  4. EVERSHEDS HOUSE, 70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
    M1 5ES  Manchester
  5. Collyhurst Road
    M40 7RT  Manchester
    0161 205 4181
  6. Waterloo Street
    M8 5XB  Manchester
    0161 740 7466
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies