MEDICAL TRAINING SPECIALISTS LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MEDICAL TRAINING SPECIALISTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 4, HOYLE STREET, M12 6HG, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09670499
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/07/2016 - LIVSWEIGH LIMITED
SIC Code
96040 - Physical well-being activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Jul 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Care Services
MEDICAL TRAINING SPECIALISTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MEDICAL TRAINING SPECIALISTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25-27 The Mall
    SK14 2QT  Hyde
    0161 366 0137
  2. 1 Universal Square, Devonshire Street North
    M12 6JH  Manchester
    0161 274 1376
  3. The Place, Ducie Street
    M1 2TP  Manchester
    0161 743 3155
  4. 83 Ducie Street
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
    056 0347 3264
  5. 83 Ducie Street
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
    01612054723
  6. 132-134 Great Ancoats St
    M4 6DE  Manchester
    07720 983786
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies