Michael McDonnell and Robert Haydock, Manchester

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 16:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 1 h 3 min.
1 day 1 h 3 min

Official Data

Official Name
MCDONNELL HAYDOCK RESIDENTIAL LETTINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
698 WILMSLOW ROAD, DIDSBURY, M20 2DN, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06696154
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/11/2010 - MCDONNELL HAYDOCK LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-732940632
SIC Code
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Date of Incorporation
12 Sep 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents
Services
Lettings
Michael McDonnell and Robert Haydock is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Michael McDonnell and Robert Haydock!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 222 M B E House, 792 Wilmslow Road
    M20 6UG  Manchester
    0161 274 4010
  2. Suite 10 792 Wilmslow Road
    M20 6UG  Manchester
  3. 679-681 Wilmslow Rd
    M20 6RA  Manchester
    0161 448 1234
  4. 792 Wilmslow Rd
    M20 6UG  Manchester
    0161 408 4749
  5. 757-759 Wilmslow Road Didsbury Village
    M20 6RN  Manchester
    0161 929 1994
  6. 731 Wilmslow Road
    M20 6WF  Manchester
    0161 401 0713
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies