MIGRANT SUPPORT, Manchester

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MIGRANT SUPPORT
Reg. office address
METHODIST CENTRAL BUILDING, OLDHAM STREET, M1 1JQ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07698756
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/05/2017 - MIGRANTS SUPPORTING MIGRANTS
SIC Code
85590 - Other education n.e.c.
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
08 Jul 2011
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
the Grange Pilgrim Drive Pilgrim Drive Beswick Manchester Lancashire M11 3TQ England
Wesley Enterprise Centre Royce Road Manchester M15 5BP

Description

Keywords:
Social Services, Educational Services, Training Courses, Adult Education, Amusement and Recreation Services
Categories
Dormant Companies
MIGRANT SUPPORT is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MIGRANT SUPPORT!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Liberty House, 20 Chorlton Road
    M15 4LL  Manchester
    0161 232 0050
  2. ENTERPRISE HOUSE
    M15 6SE  Manchester Science Park
    0161 232 7771
  3. 5 Loxford Court
    M15 6AF  Manchester
    0161 226 4591
  4. 215 Chester Rd
    M15 4JE  Manchester
    0161 832 4901
  5. 2 Jordan Street
    M15 4PY  Manchester
    0161 236 6163
  6. 3 Bentinck St
    M15 4LN  Manchester
    0161 834 5900
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies