Millennium Service Solutions, Manchester

updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 13 min.
5 h 13 min

Official Data

Official Name
MILLENNIUM SERVICE SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
OPTIONIS HOUSE 840 IBIS COURT, CENTRE PARK, WA1 1RL, WARRINGTON, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07735156
Previous Names
05/03/2013 - FAST WIPE SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
09 Aug 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Hampton House Oldham Road Middleton Manchester M24 1GT
14 the Mews Miles Platting Manchester M40 7BG England

Description

Millennium Service Solutions


Keywords:
Cleaning Product Suppliers
Services
Commercial Cleaning, House Cleaning, Sandblasting
Categories
Commercial Cleaning Service, Cleaning Products Supplier, House Cleaning Service, Sandblasting Service
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Visa
    Visa
Millennium Service Solutions is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Millennium Service Solutions!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 83 Ducie Street
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
    0161 207 2013
  2. 5 Oak St
    M4 5JD  Manchester
    07469 959596

  3.   Manchester
    07538 280152
  4. Grampian House, 144 Deansgate
    M3 3EE  Manchester
    0161 832 4822
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies