Mobedia Ltd, Manchester

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:30 – 18:30
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 18:30
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 18:30
FridayFr
09:30 – 18:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  5 h 38 min.
5 h 38 min

Official Data

Official Name
MOBEDIA LTD
Reg. office address
8 HEWITT STREET, M15 4GB, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
05593917
Previous Names
05/04/2011 - MOBEDIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
17 Oct 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
, 1 over Tabley Hall Farm, Old Hall Lane over Tabley, Knutsford, Cheshire, WA16 0PW, United Kingdom
, 16 Heaton Gardens, Heaton Moor Road Heaton Moor, Manchester, Cheshire, SK4 4LT, United Kingdom
, Rum Jungle, Heath Ride, Wokingham, Berkshire, RG40 3QJ

Description

Mobedia Ltd are a full service digital agency based in the heart of Manchester. We offer a range of services such as; Design & Creative, Digital Content Creation, Mobile & Tablet, Film & Motion, Web Development and Digital Marketing.


Keywords:
Web Designers, Web Creation, Digital Marketing, Internet Companies, IT Services, Computer Services, Advertising Agency, Graphic Designers, Animation, PPC, Content Creation, Digital Content
Services
SEO
Categories
web development, web design, graphic design, computers/technology
Mobedia Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mobedia Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Castlefield
    M15 4JP  Manchester
    0161 839 9955
  2. 5th Floor, St Georges House, 56 Peter Street
    M2 3NQ  Manchester
    0161 210 2424
  3. Unit 203B,Peter House,Oxford Street
    M1 5AN  Manchester
    0161 209 3357
  4. 131 Portland Street
    M1 4PY  Manchester
    0161 402 3170
  5. 6th Floor, Queens House, Queen Street
    M2 5HT  Manchester
    0161 222 8655
  6. 3 Hardman Street
    M3 3HF  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies