Monitored Guarding Limited, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MONITORED GUARDING LIMITED
Reg. office address
MANCHESTER BUILDINGS, 71 - 73 HYDE RAOD, M12 6BH, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07981939
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/06/2012 - INET MG LIMITED
SIC Code
80200 - Security systems service activities
Date of Incorporation
08 Mar 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Security Systems, Security System Installation, Security System Services
Monitored Guarding Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Monitored Guarding Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 95
    M12 4AH  Ardwick
  2. 83 Ducie Street
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
    0161 731 0181
  3. Brunel House, 54, Princess St
    M1 6HS  Manchester
    0161 902 9948
  4. Unit 6, Empress Business Centre, 380 Chester Road
    M16 9EA  Manchester
    0161 877 6612
  5. 1007 Stockport Road
    M19 2TB  Manchester
    0161 637 9293
  6. 116 Broughton Ln
    M7 1UF  Salford
    0161 850 6050
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies