Monton Advertising and Promotions Ltd, Manchester

write review
updated on 25 July 2018

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
10:00 – 16:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 16:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 16:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  25 min.
25 min

Official Data

Official Name
PUBLIC FORUM LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 WALNUT ROAD, M30 8LE, Eccles, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06376941
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/06/2016 - PUBLIC FORUM LASANZA LIMITED
30/11/2015 - YILOCAL LIMITED
15/05/2012 - SIBOOSH ADVERTISING AND PROMOTIONS LTD
17/09/2009 - MONTON ADVERTISING AND PROMOTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
20 Sep 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Internet Advertising, Web Advertising, Print Advertising, Banner Advertising, Online Advertising Agency, IT Services, Computer Services, Aab Computer Solutions, Computers and Internet
Services
Advertising, Classifieds
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Discover
    Discover
Monton Advertising and Promotions Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Monton Advertising and Promotions Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 18 Edgeware Road
    M30 8DR  Eccles
    0800 612 6259
  2. 23 EDENFIELD LANE
    M28 2PP  Worsley
    01617 945916
  3. 7 PENNY BLACK CHAMBERS, BARTON ROAD
    M28 2PD  Worsley
    07785718846
  4. 103 Houghton Lane
    M27 0BR  Swinton
    0161 794 1230
  5. 11 Old Hall Lane
    M28 2FG  Worsley
    0161 799 6723
  6. 15 GODOLPHIN CLOSE
    M30 9EW  Eccles
    0161 789 2873
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies