Mooch Art, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MOOCH COMMERCE LTD
Reg. office address
80 BRIDGE LANE, BRAMHALL, SK7 3AW, STOCKPORT, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06349522
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/10/2017 - MOOCH ART LIMITED
SIC Code
47781 - Retail sale in commercial art galleries
Date of Incorporation
21 Aug 2007
Previous addresses
1ST floor minshull house chorlton street, Manchester, M1 3FY
88 Oldham Street Manchester Manchester Greater, Manchester, M4 1LF

Description

Keywords:
Antiques, Antique Dealers, Antique Auctioneers, Art Dealers
Categories
Art Gallery
Mooch Art is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mooch Art!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 17 THOMAS STREET
    M4 1EU  Manchester
    0161 834 9411
  2. 52 Church St
    M4 1PW  Manchester
    0161 832 0548
  3. 1 Church St
    M4 1PN  Manchester
    01625 861608
  4. 15A Shudehill
    M4 2AF  Manchester
    0161 488 1948
  5. 30A King Street
    M2 6AZ  Manchester
    0161 834 1321
  6. 252 Chester Rd
    M15 4EX  Manchester
    0161 839 5525
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies