MULTI UTILITY U.K. LIMITED, Manchester

updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
MULTI UTILITY U.K. LIMITED
Reg. office address
GROVE HOUSE 774-780 WILMSLOW ROAD, DIDSBURY, M20 2DR, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
05203033
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/06/2015 - CAMERON CORPORATION LTD
SIC Code
42220 - Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications
42910 - Construction of water projects
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Aug 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Capital House 272 Manchester Road Droylsden Manchester M43 6PW

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MULTI UTILITY U.K. LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2ND FLOOR GROVE HOUSE, 774-780 WILMSLOW ROAD
    M20 2DR  Manchester
  2. 792 Wilmslow Road
    M20 6UG  Manchester
    0161 870 8051
  3. 16 Davenfield Grove
    M20 6UA  Manchester
    07843 388879
  4. 51 Whitehall Road
    M20 6RY  Manchester
  5. 29, PINE ROAD
    M20 6UZ  Manchester
    0161 445 0300
  6. 823 WILMSLOW ROAD
    M20 2SN  Manchester
    0161 434 8330
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies