MUUK LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MUUK LIMITED
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR GROVE HOUSE, 774-780 WILMSLOW ROAD DIDSBURY, M20 2DR, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
08188167
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/06/2015 - MULTI UTILITY U.K. LTD
SIC Code
42210 - Construction of utility projects for fluids
42220 - Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications
Date of Incorporation
22 Aug 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Civil Engineering
Categories
Builders
MUUK LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MUUK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GROVE HOUSE 774-780 WILMSLOW ROAD
    M20 2DR  Manchester
  2. ASCENDIS 683-693 WILMSLOW ROAD
    M20 6RE  Manchester
  3. 52 ELM GROVE
    M20 6PN  Manchester
  4. 33 Philip Godlee Lodge, 842 Wilmslow Rd
    M20 2DS  Manchester
    0161 445 2230
  5. 565 Wilmslow Road
    M20 3QH  Manchester
    0161 445 8709
  6. 8 Brassington Road
    SK4 3PN  Stockport
    0161 442 2195
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies