NCG (MANCHESTER) LIMITED

updated more than 2 years ago

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 9 min.
2 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
NCG (MANCHESTER) LIMITED
Reg. office address
9 PORTLAND STREET, AYTOUN STREET ENTRANCE, M1 3BE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07307172
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/08/2015 - NEW COLLEGE MANCHESTER LIMITED
SIC Code
85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Date of Incorporation
07 Jul 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Murray House 85 Piccadilly Manchester M1 2DA
Portland Tower Portland Street Manchester M1 3LF M1 3LF United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Vocational School, Vocational Education, Technical College
NCG (MANCHESTER) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NCG (MANCHESTER) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Portland St
    M1 3BE  Manchester
    0161 238 4909
  2. 13th floor
    M1 4BT  Manchester
    0161 327 1381
  3. Dale House, 35 Dale Street
    M1 2HF  Manchester
    0845 351 9917
  4. Mosley Street, 1st Floor, Royal Buildings
    M2 3AN  Manchester
    0161 236 6598
  5. Planetree House, 21-31 Oldham Street
    M1 1JG  Manchester
  6. Bloom Street
    M1 3HZ  Manchester
    0161 210 3788
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies